Jennifer Lopez - Same Girl (feat. French Montana)

A.K.A.
На этой странице Вы можете бесплатно скачать песню Same Girl (feat. French Montana) в формате mp3, а также слушать ее онлайн.
Жанр: R'n'B / Pop / Latin
Исполнитель: Jennifer Lopez
Альбом: A.K.A.
Длительность: 04:06
Размер: 9,45 Мб
Рейтинг: 3792
Текст песни: Есть
Загрузил: Jmyaka
mp3
320 Кб/с

Jennifer Lopez - Same Girl (feat. French Montana)

Текст песни "Jennifer Lopez - Same Girl (feat. French Montana)"

It's killing me I'm losing sleep And I'm waking up tired (of it all) 3 in the morning And it's starting already With my name always involved I try to get rid of the baggage Fake friends I call them "has-been" Yeah they lying on stuff And I don't care if they don't show me love (no) So they want me to lie down They want me to crawl They want me to cry now But I've never fallen off (adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({}); Why you tryna put the world up on my shoulders? Get off of me Get off of me Too damn grown, I don't owe nobody Get off of me Get off of me Why you tryna put the world up on my shoulders? Get off of me Get off of me Too damn grown, I don't owe nobody Get off of me Get off of me Cuz in the end I'm still the same girl (same girl) Same girl (same girl) Same girl (same girl) I'm just the same girl (same girl) Same girl (same girl) Same girl (same girl) Tell me what I gotta do I'm tryna make it clear to you Not dealing with the attitude I'm tired of tryna make you see that I'm still me So I check my longitude and latitude You're in my way, you better move Knowing everyone is tryna bring me down Ohh baby (ohh baby) So they want me to lie down They want me to crawl They want me to cry now But I've never fallen off Why you tryna put the world up on my shoulders? Get off of me Get off of me Too damn grown, I don't owe nobody Get off of me Get off of me Why you tryna put the world up on my shoulders? Get off of me Get off of me Too damn grown, I don't owe nobody Get off of me Get off of me Cuz in the end I'm still the same girl (same girl) Same girl (same girl) Same girl (same girl) I'm just the same girl (same girl) Same girl (same girl) Same girl (same girl)
Неправильный текст?

Смотреть видео клип "Jennifer Lopez - Same Girl (feat. French Montana)" онлайн

Неправильный клип?

Комментарии

Нет ни одного сообщения

Комментировать

Для отправки текстового сообщения, пожалуйста, залогиньтесь или зарегистрируйтесь

Похожие композиции

03:23 | 320 Кб/с
04:46 | 320 Кб/с
03:52 | 320 Кб/с
03:31 | 320 Кб/с
8,51 Мб

Jennifer Lopez - Same Girl

 520
03:49 | 320 Кб/с
03:36 | 320 Кб/с
8,39 Мб

Jennifer Lopez - First Love

 23639
05:14 | 320 Кб/с
11,97 Мб

French Montana - Unforgettable

 28835
03:43 | 320 Кб/с
8,6 Мб

Jennifer Lopez - Papi

 14594
04:01 | 320 Кб/с
04:07 | 320 Кб/с
04:05 | 320 Кб/с
04:51 | 320 Кб/с
11,35 Мб

Jennifer Lopez - Feel The Light

 54469
03:59 | 320 Кб/с
04:26 | 320 Кб/с
04:04 | 320 Кб/с
03:41 | 320 Кб/с
03:34 | 170 Кб/с
03:08 | 320 Кб/с
03:57 | 320 Кб/с
04:45 | 320 Кб/с
04:39 | 320 Кб/с

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ СКАЧАННЫЕ

новости портала

10.11.2017
Адрес сайта
Сайт доступен по адресу https://i.myzuka.me
06.11.2017
Обновление раздела ТОП-250
Добавлены новые разделы для альбомов,сборников и саундтреков
28.12.2016
Подписка на аплоадера
Подписка на аплоадера

последние комментарии